Adresse
|
Téléphone
logo Challenge

HEC ( LOCH )

LOCH

Match(s) à venir

Challenge Rugby FFSE Île-de-France

FFSE rugby challenge

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
1PEER1854012012854740015
2LOCH184400209424700013
3Drink & Steak17640221838212011
4British RC175401219659372112
5Crocodiles155302309062281010
6Nawack14530220136106300019
7Gitan Puteaux1453022085796209
8Big de Vincennes125302006687-21208
9UCB941123059554008
10Société Générale95203108192-11209
11Noeuds Paps7610530103108-52010
12RC Palais751131058135-77103
13RCAP55104104596-51006
14XV de la Moustache050050056141-85007

20 11 2021

HEC ( LOCH )