Adresse
|
Téléphone
logo Challenge

HEC ( LOCH )

LOCH

Match(s) à venir

Challenge Rugby FFSE Île-de-France
Aucun match

CHALLENGE RUGBY ILE-DE-FRANCE FFSE

PosÉquipePTSJGNPPBPPPMPC+/-CJCRE
1LOCH60131300803711082630053
2PEER44121002403161601560041
3Nawack3611803403001961040043
4Gitan Puteaux331370650268235332030
5Société Générale311170430216186302023
6Crocodiles291260661226205211027
7UCB281351760214195190026
8Drink & Steak281360751245268-232027
9Big de Vincennes251360721202288-862023
10Noeuds Paps241350840252276-242030
11British RC221150631169226-572122
12RC Palais191241710183308-1251015
13RCAP811101040115234-1190017
14XV de la Moustache512101110167359-1920020

04 06 2022

04 06 2022

21 05 2022

HEC

15 01 2022

15 01 2022

20 11 2021

HEC ( LOCH )

16 10 2021

18 10 2021

25 09 21

26 09 21