Calendrier de Septembre à Décembre 2020

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
Samedi19/09/2020Seniors 21ère Division
Crocodiles RugbyStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
10h00
Dimanche20/09/2020     
Samedi26/09/2020EDRRCBJeux de MouvementsStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
10h00
Samedi26/09/2020Seniors 21ère Division
Rugby Club HEC
Stade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
15h00
Dimanche27/09/2020     
Samedi03/10/2020Jeunes PoussesFFR
EDR n°1
SO Rosnéen
RC Bagnolet
RC Montreuil
RC Noisy le Grand
RC Neuilly sur Marne
RC Noisy le Sec
Stade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
Samedi03/10/2020PoussinsFFR
EDR n°1
SO Rosnéen
RC Bagnolet
RC Montreuil
RC Noisy le Grand
RC Neuilly sur Marne
RC Noisy le Sec
Stade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
Samedi03/10/2020BenjaminsFFR
EDR n°1
SO Rosnéen
RC Bagnolet
RC Montreuil
RC Noisy le Grand
RC Neuilly sur Marne
RC Noisy le Sec
Stade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
Samedi03/10/2020JuniorsRégional 1Dourdan / Etampes / Ballancourt M19Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
15h00
Dimanche04/10/2020CadetsRégional 2RC VincennesStade Muncipal Léon Bonvoisin
Route de la Pyramide
75012 Paris
10h00
Dimanche04/10/2020Seniors2ème SérieRC Vélizy VillacoublayStade Robert Wagner
19 Avenue Robert Wagner
78140 Velizy-Villacoublay
15h00
Samedi10/10/2020Jeunes PoussesCD 93RC Livry GarganStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h00
Samedi10/10/2020PoussinsCD 93RC Livry GarganStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h00
Samedi10/10/2020BenjaminsCD 93RC Livry GarganStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h00
Samedi10/10/2020MinimesCD 93
à X
Va à SO Rosnéen avec Neuilly sur Marne / Noisy le GrandStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
Samedi10/10/2020JuniorsRégional 1Pontault Combault / RC Champs sur MarneStade Jean Moulin
Rue Jean Moulin
77340 Pontault-Combault
15h00
Dimanche18/10/2020Seniors2ème SérieRC VincennesStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
15h00
Samedi24/10/2020     
Dimanche 25/10/2020     
Samedi31/10/2020     
Dimanche01/11/2020     
Samedi07/11/2020Ecole de RugbyInterdépatementalGTO et RC Noisy le GrandStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h30
Samedi07/11/2020JuniorsRégional 1RST VGA Saint Maur / BVB / Yerres M19Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
15h00
Dimanche08/11/2020CadetsRégional 2RST Massif Central / Finances M16 LigueStade Robert Barran
21 Rue des Roches
93100 Montreuil
10h00
Dimanche08/11/2020Seniors2ème SérieAssociation Sportive MantaiseStade Municipal Jean-Paul David
Avenue Albert Camus
78200 Mantes la Jolie
15h00
Samedi14/11/2020MinimesCD 93
à X
AC Bobigny / RO Pantin
US Saint Denis
 14h30
Samedi14/11/2020JuniorsRégional 1Rugby Club du Pays de Meaux 
Stade Georges Tauziet
44 Avenue Francklin Roosevelt
77100 Meaux
15h00
Dimanche15/11/2020CadetsRégional 2RC CourbevoieEspace Sportif Jean-Pierre Rives
89/91 Boulevard de Verdun
92400 Courbevoie
10h00
Dimanche15/11/2020Seniors2ème SérieRugby Val d'Orge Savigny LonjumeauStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
15h00
Samedi21/11/2020Ecole de RugbyInterdépatementalVa à Mitry Mory avec Pontault CombaultStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
14h30
Samedi21/11/2020JuniorsRégional 1RST Vincennes / Montreuil M19 Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
15h00
Dimanche22/11/2020CadetsRégional 2Ent RC Plessis Robinson Meudon 10h00
Dimanche22/11/2020Seniors2ème SérieSainte Geneviève Sports Rugby
Stade du Parc Pierre
Rue Léo Lagrange
91700 Sainte-Geneviève des Bois
15h00
Samedi28/11/2020Ecole de RugbyInterdépatementalProvins et ORC ArgenteuilStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h30
Samedi28/11/2020MinimesCD 93
à X
RC Montreuil
AC Bobigny / RO Pantin
Stade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
14h30
Dimanche 29/11/2020     
Samedi05/12/2020Ecole de RugbyInterdépatementalVa au RC Livry Gargan avec RC Neuilly sur Marne 14h30
Samedi05/12/2020JuniorsRégional 1RST GTO / Lagny M19Stade Patrice Sourie
Route de Coulommiers
77220 Tournan en Brie
15h00
Dimanche06/12/2020CadetsRégional 2RC Paris 15
Stade Suzanne Lenglen
2 Rue Louis Armand
75015 Paris
10h00
Dimanche06/12/2020Seniors2ème SérieRambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
15h00
Samedi12/12/2020JuniorsRégional 1RST Rugby Sud 77 / Nemours M19Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
15h00
Dimanche13/12/2020CadetsRégional 2Paris Université Club
 10h00
Dimanche13/12/2020Seniors2ème SérieRI Plessis Lagny
Stade Communal
Rue de Mareuil
60330 Lagny le Sec
15h00
Samedi19/12/2020     
Dimanche20/12/2020Seniors2ème SérieRC Livry GarganStade de la Briqueterie
Bagnolet
15h00
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com