Calendrier de Janvier à Juin 2020

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
04/01/2020Samedi     
05/01/2020Dimanche     
11/01/2020SamediBenjaminsArbitrageCD 93Stade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
9h00
11/01/2020SamediCadetsRégional 3RC Bagnolet / OCPF Rugby
contre
Rugby Sud 77
Parc des Capucins
17 Promenade du Bord de l'Eau
77120 Coulommiers
15h30
12/01/2020DimancheJuniorsRégional 1CSM Gennevillois Rugby
contre
AC Bobigny/RO Pantin/ASPTT Grand Paris/RC Bagnolet/RC Montreuil
Stade Claude Luboz
233 Avenue Laurent Cély
92230 Gennevilliers
10h00
12/01/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade Jean Maizonnobe
Rue Cyprien Muret
91120 Palaiseau
15h00
18/01/2020SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalVA AS Lagny avec avec FinancesStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h00
18/01/2020SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVA AS Lagny avec avec FinancesStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h00
18/01/2020SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVA AS Lagny avec avec FinancesStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h00
18/01/2020SamediMinimesLIFR BVa à VGA St Maur - Bonneuil Villeneuve Brévannes Rugby
avec
ASPTT Grand Paris
Stade Paul Meyer
3 Rue de Paris
94370 Sucy-en-Brie
14h00
19/01/2020Dimanche     
25/01/2020SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalVa à Domont avec ORC ArgenteuilStade des Fauvettes
Rue de Paris
95330 Domont
14h00
25/01/2020SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVa à Domont avec ORC ArgenteuilStade des Fauvettes
Rue de Paris
95330 Domont
14h00
25/01/2020SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVa à Domont avec ORC ArgenteuilStade des Fauvettes
Rue de Paris
95330 Domont
14h00
25/01/2020SamediCadetsRégional 3Sens Ordon
contre
RC Bagnolet / OCPF Rugby
Stade René Binet
Rue René Binet
89100 Sens
15h30
26/01/2020DimancheJuniorsRégional 1AC Bobigny/RO Pantin/ASPTT Grand Paris/RC Bagnolet/RC Montreuil
contre
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
10h00
01/02/2020SamediCadetsRégional 3RC Bagnolet / OCPF Rugby
contre
USO Chelles Rugby
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h30
02/02/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieES StainsStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
08/02/2020Samedi     
09/02/2020Dimanche     
15/02/2020Samedi     
16/02/2020Dimanche     
22/02/2020Samedi     
23/02/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRugby Val d'Orge SavignyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
29/02/2020SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalVa au RC Noisy le Sec avec ParisisStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
29/02/2020SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVa au RC Noisy le Sec avec ParisisStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
29/02/2020SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVa au RC Noisy le Sec avec ParisisStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
29/02/2020SamediCadetsRégional 3RC Bagnolet / OCPF Rugby
contre
Terres de France / RC Livry Gargan / USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h30
01/03/2020DimancheJuniorsRégional 1RC Drancy
contre
AC Bobigny/RO Pantin/ASPTT Grand Paris/RC Bagnolet/RC Montreuil
Stade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
10h00
01/03/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieXV CrépynoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
07/03/2020SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalReçoit RC Livry Gargan et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
07/03/2020SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalReçoit RC Livry Gargan et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
07/03/2020SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalReçoit RC Livry Gargan et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
07/03/2020SamediMinimesLIFR CVa au XV Crépinois / RC Méru / RI Plessis Lagny avec CA CheuvreuseStade omnisports
Rue de la sablonnière
60800 Crépy en Valois
14h00
08/03/2020DimancheJuniorsRégional 1RC de l'Agglomération de Cergy Pontoise
contre
AC Bobigny/RO Pantin/ASPTT Grand Paris/RC Bagnolet/RC Montreuil
Stade Jean Loustau
1 Rue Lavoisier
95300 Pontoise
10h00
08/03/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieChateau Thierry Rugby Omois CLStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/03/2020SamediMinimesLIFRVa à Sainte Geneviève Sports / ESR Arpajon / RCCS BrétignyStade Robert Barran
33 Rue Edouard Danaux
91220 Brétigny-sur-Orge
14h00
14/03/2020SamediCadetsRégional 3AC Bobigny / RO Pantin / ASPTT Grand Paris
contre
RC Bagnolet / OCPF Rugby
Stade de la Motte
59 Rue Marcel Cachin
93000 Bobigny
15h30
15/03/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieAssociation Sportive MantaiseStade Municipal Jean-Paul David
Avenue Albert Camus
78200 Mantes la Jolie
15h00
21/03/2020SamediJeunes PoussesCD 93Va SO Rosny avec RC Montreuil et RC Noisy le SecStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
21/03/2020SamediPoussinsCD 93Va SO Rosny avec RC Montreuil et RC Noisy le SecStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
21/03/2020SamediBenjaminsCD 93Va SO Rosny avec RC Montreuil et RC Noisy le SecStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
22/03/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieXV CrépynoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
28/03/2020SamediMinimesLIFRRecoit SCUF avec ORC Argenteuil / RCH Val de SeineStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
29/03/2020DimancheJuniorsRégional 1AC Bobigny/RO Pantin/ASPTT Grand Paris/RC Bagnolet/RC Montreuil
contre
RC Compiégnois
Stade Henri Wallon
13 Avenue du Président Salvador Allende
93000 Bobigny
10h00
29/03/2020DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC Paris Neuilly sur SeineStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
04/04/2020Samedi     
05/04/2020Dimanche     
11/04/2020Samedi     
12/04/2020Dimanche     
18/04/2020Samedi     
19/04/2020Dimanche     
25/04/2020SamediMinimesLIFRReçoit Rugby Aulnay Club avec Epone RC / RC Aubergenville Elisabethville / CO GargenvileStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
26/04/2020Dimanche     
02/05/2020Samedi     
03/05/2020Dimanche     
  BenjaminsTournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93 9h00
09/05/2020Samedi     
10/05/2020Dimanche     
16/05/2020SamediMinimesLIFR  14h00
17/05/2020Dimanche     
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com