Calendrier de Janvier à Juin 2019

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
05/01/2019Samedi     
07/01/2019Dimanche     
12/01/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1A Amicale S SarcellesStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
13/01/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Plaisir Rugby ClubStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
13/01/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRO YerroisStade Léo Lagrange
Avenue Jean Rostand
91330 Yerres
15h00
19/01/2019SamediJeunes PousesLIFRReçoit UMS Pontault Combault
et ASPTT Paris
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
19/01/2019SamediPoussinsLIFRReçoit UMS Pontault Combault
et ASPTT Paris
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
19/01/2019SamediBenjaminsLIFRReçoit UMS Pontault Combault
et ASPTT Paris
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
19/01/2019SamediMinimesCD 93RC Livry Gargan avec RC Drancy et Rugby Aulnay Club Parc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h00
19/01/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1RC SenlisStade Maurice Lepinay
5 Avenue de Reims
60300 Senlis
15h00
20/01/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Stade Domontois / E G G 15 / RC Isle Adam M19Stade des Fauvettes
Rue de Paris
95330 Domont
10h00
26/01/2019SamediJeunes PoussesLIFRVa Saint Denis US avec GennevilliersStade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h00
26/01/2019SamediPoussinsLIFRVa Saint Denis US avec GennevilliersStade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h00
26/01/2019SamediBenjaminsLIFRVa Saint Denis US avec GennevilliersStade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h00
27/01/2019Dimanche     
02/02/2019SamediPremiers PasCD 93Reçoit Red Star Saint Ouen et RC Livry Gargan/Blanc MesnilStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
02/02/2019SamediJeunes PoussesCD 93Reçoit Red Star Saint Ouen et RC Livry Gargan/Blanc MesnilStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
02/02/2019SamediPoussinsCD 93Reçoit Red Star Saint Ouen et RC Livry Gargan/Blanc MesnilStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
02/02/2019SamediBenjaminsCD 93Reçoit Red Star Saint Ouen et RC Livry Gargan/Blanc MesnilStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
02/02/2019SamediMinimesLIFRReçoit CO Othis et Orsay/PalaiseauStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
02/02/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1RC Paris 15Stade Suzanne Lenglen
2 Rue Louis Armand
75015 Paris
15h00
03/02/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1US Ris OrangisStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
03/02/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRC DourdanStade Maurice Gallais
Chemin Maurice Gallais
91410 Dourdan
15h00
09/02/2019SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalReçoit Pays de Meaux et RC Isle AdamStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
09/02/2019SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalReçoit Pays de Meaux et RC Isle AdamStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
09/02/2019SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalReçoit Pays de Meaux et RC Isle AdamStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
09/02/2019SamediMinimesLIFRVa à Gif sur Yvette avec ProvinsParc des Sports Michel Pelchat
Allée du Parc
91190 Gif sur Yvette
14h00
09/02/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1Saint Denis USStade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
15h00
10/02/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Paris Sud / Massy / Antony M19Stade Ladoumègue
Rue des Olympiades
91300 Massy
10h00
10/02/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRC Epinay sur OrgeStade des Templiers
Rue de la Croix Ronde
91360 Epinay Sur Orge
15h00
16/02/2019SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalVa au RC Drancy avec Soisy MontmorencyStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h00
16/02/2019SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVa au RC Drancy avec Soisy MontmorencyStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h00
16/02/2019SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVa au RC Drancy avec Soisy MontmorencyStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h00
16/02/2019SamediMinimesLIFRVa à Val de Bièvre avec Arpajon/BrétignyStade Municipal de L'Hayette
36 Rue Chevilly
94240 L'Haÿ les Roses
14h00
16/02/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1Parisis Rugby ClubStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
16/02/2019SamediJuniorsRégional 1RC Paris Neuilly sur SeineStade de la BRIQUETERIE17h00
17/02/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieUnion des Bors de MarneStade Octave Lapize
3 Rue Entroncamento
94350 Villiers sur Marne
13h30
23/02/2019Samedi     
24/02/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRC DourdanStade Maurice Gallais
Chemin Maurice Gallais
91410 Dourdan
15h00
02/03/2019Samedi     
03/03/2019Dimanche     
09/03/2019Samedi     
10/03/2019Dimanche     
16/03/2019SamediPremiers-Pas
Jeunes Pousses
Tournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93Stade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
16/03/2019SamediMinimesLIFRReçoit CO Othis et Orsay/Palaiseau Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
16/03/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1Racing Club de L'agglomération Gergy PontoiseStade Roger Couderc
Rue du Mail
95310 Saint Ouen l'Aumône
15h00
17/03/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Sarcelles / Saint Denis M19Stade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
11h00
17/03/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRC Livry GarganParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
15h00
23/03/2019SamediJeunes PoussesLIFRVa à Bonneuil Villeneuve BrévannesComplexe Sportif Léo Lagrange
1-3 Rue Auguste Delaune
94380 Bonneuil sur Marne
14h00
23/03/2019SamediPoussinsLIFRVa à Bonneuil Villeneuve BrévannesComplexe Sportif Léo Lagrange
1-3 Rue Auguste Delaune
94380 Bonneuil sur Marne
14h00
23/03/2019SamediBenjaminsLIFRVa à Bonneuil Villeneuve BrévannesComplexe Sportif Léo Lagrange
1-3 Rue Auguste Delaune
94380 Bonneuil sur Marne
14h00
23/03/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1Clamart Rugby 92Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
23/03/2019SamediJuniorsRégional 1Rugby Club du Pays de MeauxStade de la BRIQUETERIE17h00
24/03/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SériePuteaux RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
30/03/2019SamediJeunes PoussesInterdépartementalVA au Racing Club de L'agglomération Cergy Pontoise avec Rugby Aulnay RugbyStade Jean Loustau
1 Rue Lavoisier
95300 Pontoise
14h00
30/03/2019SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVA au Racing Club de L'agglomération Cergy Pontoise avec Rugby Aulnay RugbyStade Jean Loustau
1 Rue Lavoisier
95300 Pontoise
14h00
30/03/2019SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVA au Racing Club de L'agglomération Cergy Pontoise avec Rugby Aulnay RugbyStade Jean Loustau
1 Rue Lavoisier
95300 Pontoise
14h00
30/03/2019SamediMinimesLIFRReçoit Melun et Epinay sur Orge/Chilly-MazarinStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
30/03/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1A Amicale S SarcellesCentre Sportif Nelson Mandela
Avenue Paul Langevin
95200 Sarcelles
15h00
31/03/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Plaisir Rugby ClubStade Robert Barran
229 Rue de la Bretechelle
78370 Plaisir
10h00
31/03/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieRugby Olympique de PantinStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
15h00
06/04/2019SamediPremiers PasCD 93Va au RC Noisy le Sec avec ES StainsStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
06/04/2019SamediJeunes PoussesCD 93Va au RC Noisy le Sec avec ES StainsStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
06/04/2019SamediPoussinsCD 93Va au RC Noisy le Sec avec ES StainsStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
06/04/2019SamediBenjaminsCD 93Va au RC Noisy le Sec avec ES StainsStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h00
06/04/2019SamediJuniorsRégional 1US Ris OrangisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
13/04/2019SamediJeunes PoussesLIFRVa à RSC Champigny
avec Rugby Club Massy Essonne
Stade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
14h00
13/04/2019SamediPoussinsLIFRVa à RSC Champigny
avec Rugby Club Massy Essonne
Stade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
14h00
13/04/2019SamediBenjaminsLIFRVa à RSC Champigny
avec Rugby Club Massy Essonne
Stade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
14h00
13/04/2019SamediCadetsRégional 1RC SenlisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/04/2019DimancheJuniorsRégional 1Stade Domontois / E G G 15 / RC Isle Adam M19Stade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
14/04/2019DimancheSeniors1ère SérieUS Jeunesse de Mitry MoryStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
20/04/2019Samedi     
21/04/2019Dimanche     
27/04/2019Samedi     
28/04/2019Dimanche     
04/05/2019Samedi     
05/05/2019Dimanche     
08/05/2019MercrediPoussinsTournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93Stade Alain Mimoun
20 Rue Vauban
93160 Noisy le Grand
9h00
08/05/2019MercrediBenjaminsTournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93Stade Alain Mimoun
20 Rue Vauban
93160 Noisy le Grand
9h00
08/05/2019MercrediMinimesTournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93Stade Alain Mimoun
20 Rue Vauban
93160 Noisy le Grand
9h00
18/05/2018SamediMinimesLIFR  14h00
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com