Calendrier de Septembre à Décembre 2017

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
Samedi02/09/2017     
Dimanche03/09/2017     
Samedi09/09/2017     
Dimanche10/09/2017     
Samedi16/09/2017     
Dimanche 17/09/2017     
Samedi23/09/2017     
Dimanche24/09/2017     
Dimanche25/09/2017     
Samedi30/09/2017MinimesCD 93Va au Rugby Club Drancy avec Blanc Mesnil Sports RugbyStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h30
Samedi30/09/2017CadetsTeulière C
Fresnes/Antony M16Stade de la Briqueterie15h00
Dimanche01/10/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
Noisy le Sec/Rosny M18
Stade de la Briqueterie10h00
Dimanche 01/10/2017Seniors2ème SérieRC Velizy-VillacoublayStade Robert Wagner
19 Avenue Robert Wagner
78140 Velizy-Villacoublay
15h00
Samedi07/10/2017CadetsTeulière C
Sud-Paris M16Stade Alfan Port Talbot
96 Avenue Henri Ravera
92220 Bagneux
15h00
Dimanche08/10/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
U S O Massif Central
Stade de la Briqueterie10h00
Dimanche08/10/2017Seniors2ème SérieRC BallancourtStade de la Briqueterie15h00
Samedi14/10/2017MinimesCD 93Reçoit Rugby Club Montreuillois, Saint Denis U S et Rugby Aulnay Club
Stade de la Briqueterie14h30
Dimanche15/10/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
Saint Denis USStade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
10h00
Dimanche15/10/2017Seniors2ème SérieRC Val de BièvreStade Municipal de L'Hayette
36 Rue Chevilly
94240 L'Haÿ les Roses
15h00
Samedi21/10/2017     
Dimanche22/10/2017Seniors2ème SérieUnion des Bords de Marne RugbyStade de la Briqueterie15h00
Samedi28/10/2017     
Dimanche29/10/2017     
Samedi04/11/2017     
Dimanche05/11/2017     
Samedi11/11/2017MiminesCIFR BVa à Puteaux-RC Paris Neuilly sur Seine avec CS ClichyPaul Bardin
Île de Puteaux Parc des Sports
92800 Puteaux
14h00
Samedi11/11/2017CadetsTeulière C
ACBB/Sèvres/Plessis MeudonStade de la Marche
1 bis Boulevard de la République
92430 Marnes-la-Coquette
15h00
Samedi11/11/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
Nemours/Savigny M18
Stade Jean Bouin
Avenue Jean Moulin
77176 Savigny le Temple
15h00
Dimanche12/11/2017Seniors2ème SérieBlanc Mesnil Sports Rugby
Stade Jean Bouin
106 Avenue Charles Floquet
93150 Le Blanc Mesnil
15h00
Samedi18/11/2017BenjaminsCD 93Va à AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h00
Samedi18/11/2017PoussinsCD 93Va à AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h00
Samedi18/11/2017Mini-PoussinsCD 93Va à AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h00
Samedi18/11/2017Premiers-PasCD 93Va à AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h00
Samedi18/11/2017CadetsTeulière C
Viry Châtillon/Saintry M16 Stade de la Briqueterie15h00
Dimanche19/11/2017Seniors2ème SérieRSC ChampignyStade de la Briqueterie15h00
Samedi25/11/2017PoussinsCD 93Entraînements départementalStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
13h30
Samedi25/11/2017MinimesCIFR BVa Plaisir RC avec RCA Cergy PontoiseStade Robert Barran
229 Rue de la Bretechelle
78370 Plaisir
14h00
Samedi25/11/2017CadetsTeulière C
Rosny/Noisy le Sec M16 Stage Huvier
2 rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
15h00
Dimanche26/11/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
VGA Saint Maur/Bonneuil M18
Stade de la Briqueterie10h00
Dimanche26/11/2017Seniors2ème SérieCO Othis RugbyParc Sports Beaumarchais
Rue des Clos
77280 Beaumarchais
15h00
Samedi02/12/2017BenjaminsInterdépartementalVa au RC Livry Gargan avec AAS SarcellesParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h00
Samedi02/12/2017PoussinsInterdépartementalVa au RC Livry Gargan avec AAS SarcellesParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h00
Samedi02/12/2017Mini-PoussinsInterdépartementalVa au RC Livry Gargan avec AAS SarcellesParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h00
Samedi02/12/2017CadetsTeulière C
Rugby Melun Combs Sénart 77 Stade de la Briqueterie15h00
Dimanche03/12/2017     
Samedi09/12/2017BenjaminsCD 93Va au RO Pantin avec Rugby Club DrancyStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
14h00
Samedi09/12/2017PoussinsCD 93Va au RO Pantin avec Rugby Club DrancyStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
14h00
Samedi09/12/2017Mini-PoussinsCD 93Va au RO Pantin avec Rugby Club DrancyStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
14h00
Samedi09/12/2017Premiers-PasCD 93Va au RO Pantin avec Rugby Club DrancyStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
93500 Pantin
14h00
Samedi09/12/2017MinimesCIFR BReçoit Racing Nanterre et CSM FinancesStade de la Briqueterie14h00
Dimanche10/12/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
ACBB/Sèvres/Plessis Meudon/Fontenay M18Stade René Leduc
12 Rue du Père Brottier
92190 Meudon
10h00
Dimanche10/12/2017Seniors2ème SérieUSO Athis MonsStade de la Briqueterie15h00
Samedi16/12/2017BenjaminsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinStade Nelson Mandela
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 Montmorency
14h00
Samedi16/12/2017PoussinsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinStade Nelson Mandela
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 Montmorency
14h00
Samedi16/12/2017Mini-PoussinsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinStade Nelson Mandela
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 Montmorency
14h00
Samedi16/12/2017MinimesCIFR BVa RC Triel les Mureaux avec Beauvais XV RCStade Léo Lagrange
45 Rue Léo Lagrange
78130 Les Mureaux
14h00
Samedi16/12/2017CadetsTeulière C
Reims/Epernay/RUC M16 Stade Georges Hébert
60 Rue Raymond Poincaré
51100 Reims
15h00
Samedi16/12/2017JuniorsPhliponeau B
U S O Massif Central
Stade de la Briqueterie15h00
Dimanche17/12/2017Seniors2ème SérieC LO Cheminots AchèresPierre Lacans Complexe Sportif Georges Bourgoin
44 Rue de Saint Germain
78260 Achères
15h00
Samedi 23/12/2017     
Dimanche24/12/2017     
Samedi30/12/2017     
Dimanche31/12/2017     
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com