Calendrier de Janvier à Juin 2018

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
06/01/2018Samedi     
08/01/2018Dimanche     
13/01/2018SamediMinimesCD 93Va à SO Rosny avec Terres de France et RC Livry GarganStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14h00
13/01/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CRugby Melun Combs Sénart 77Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/01/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC Velizy-VillacoublayStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
20/01/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CACBB / Sèvres / Plessis Meudon M16 Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
21/01/2018DimancheJuniorsPhliponeau BNemours / Savigny M18Stade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
21/01/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC BallancourtoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
27/01/2018SamediPremiers-PasCD 93Reçoit ES StainsStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
27/01/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Reçoit ES StainsStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
27/01/2018SamediPoussinsCD 93Reçoit ES StainsStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
27/01/2018SamediBenjaminsCD 93Reçoit ES StainsStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
27/01/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CViry Châtillon / Saintry M16Stade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Châtillon
15h00
28/01/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC Val de BièvreStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
03/02/2018SamediMini-PoussinsInterdépartementalVa à USJ Mitry Mory avec ORC ArgenteuilStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
14h00
03/02/2018SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVa à USJ Mitry Mory avec ORC ArgenteuilStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
14h00
03/02/2018SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVa à USJ Mitry Mory avec ORC ArgenteuilStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
14h00
03/02/2018SamediMinimesCD 93Va au RC Drancy avec RO PantinStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h00
03/02/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CRosny/Noisy le Sec M16 Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
04/02/2018DimancheJuniorsPhliponeau BVGA / Bonneuil M18Stade Paul Meyer
Rue de Paris
94370 Sucy en Brie
10h00
10/02/2018SamediMinimesCIFR BReçoit Racing Club de France Colombes 2 avec RC SenlisStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
11/02/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUnion des Bords de MarneStade Octave Lapize
3 Rue Entroncamento
94350 Villiers sur Marne
15h00
17/02/2018Samedi     
18/02/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieBlanc Mesnil Sports RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
24/02/2018Samedi     
25/02/2018Dimanche     
03/03/2018Samedi     
04/03/2018Dimanche     
10/03/2018SamediMini-PoussinsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinComplexe Sportif Schweitzer
40 Rue d’Andilly
95230 Soisy
14h00
10/03/2018SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinComplexe Sportif Schweitzer
40 Rue d’Andilly
95230 Soisy
14h00
10/03/2018SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalVa au Rugby Club Vallée de Montmorency Soisy avec RO PantinComplexe Sportif Schweitzer
40 Rue d’Andilly
95230 Soisy
14h00
10/03/2018SamediMinimesCIFR BVa au RC Drancy avec RC Saint André les VergersStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
Stade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
11/03/2018DimancheJuniorsPhliponeau BVGA / Bonneuil M18Stade Paul Meyer
Rue de Paris
94370 Sucy en Brie
10h00
11/03/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRed Star Club ChampignyStade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
15h00
17/03/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Va au ES Stains avec RC MontreuilStade 14h00
17/03/2018SamediPoussinsCD 93Va au ES Stains avec RC Montreuil 14h00
17/03/2018SamediBenjaminsCD 93Va au ES Stains avec RC Montreuil 14h00
17/03/2018SamediMinimesCIFR BReçoit UMS Pontault Combault avec Beauvais XV RCStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
17/03/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CRugby Melun Combs Sénart 77Stade Municipal
Place de la Motte aux Cailles
77000 Melun
15h00
18/03/2018DimancheJuniorsPhliponeau BACBB / Sèvres / Plessis Meudon / Fontenay M18 Stade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
18/03/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieCO OthisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
24/03/2018SamediMini-PoussinsInterdépartementalReçoit RC Noisy le Grand avec RC Champs sur Marne Val MaubuéeStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
24/03/2018SamediPoussinsInterdépartementalReçoit RC Noisy le Grand avec RC Champs sur Marne Val MaubuéeStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
24/03/2018SamediBenjaminsInterdépartementalReçoit RC Noisy le Grand avec RC Champs sur Marne Val MaubuéeStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
24/03/2018SamediMinimesCIFR BVa au Racing Nanterre Rugby avec RC Pays de MeauxStade en Bords de Seine
135 Avenue de la commune de Paris
92000 Nanterre
14h00
25/03/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUSO Athis MonsStade Robert Barran
2 Rue Jacqueline Auriol
91200 Athis-Mons
15h00
31/03/2018SamediPremiers-Pas
Mini-Poussins
Tournoi DépartementalTout les clubs du CD 93Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h00
01/04/2018Dimanche     
07/04/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR  14h00
07/04/2018SamediPoussinsCIFR  14h00
07/04/2018SamediBenjaminsCIFR  14h00
07/04/2018SamediCadetsTeulière CReims/Epernay/RUC M16 Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
08/04/2018DimancheJuniorsJuniorsUSO Massif CentralStade Georges Carpentier
81 Boulevard Massena
75013 Paris
10h00
08/04/2018DimancheSeniors2ème SérieC LO Cheminots AchèresStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/04/2018Samedi     
15/04/2018Dimanche     
21/04/2018Samedi     
22/04/2018Dimanche     
28/04/2018Samedi     
29/04/2018Dimanche     
05/05/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR  14h00
05/05/2018SamediPoussinsCIFR  14h00
05/05/2018SamediBenjaminsCIFR  14h00
06/05/2018Dimanche     
12/05/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR  14h00
12/05/2018SamediPoussinsCIFR  14h00
12/05/2018SamediBenjaminsCIFR  14h00
13/05/2018Dimanche     
19/05/2018Samedi     
20/05/2018Dimanche     
26/05/2018SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR  14h00
26/05/2018SamediPoussinsCIFR  14h00
26/05/2018SamediBenjaminsCIFR  14h00
27/05/2018Dimanche     
02/06/2018Samedi     
03/06/2018Dimanche     
09/06/2018Samedi     
10/06/2018Dimanche     
16/06/2018Samedi     
17/06/2018Dimanche     
23/06/2018Samedi     
24/06/2018Dimanche     
30/06/2018Samedi     
01/07/2018Dimanche     
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com