Calendrier de Janvier à Juin 2017

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
07/01/2017SamediJuniorsDanetBallancourt / Etampes -18Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
08/01/2017Dimanche     
14/01/2017SamediPremiers-PasCD 93Va au RC Noisy le SecStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
14/01/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Va au RC Noisy le SecStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
14/01/2017SamediPoussinsCD 93Va au RC Noisy le SecStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
14/01/2017SamediBenjaminsCD 93Va au RC Noisy le SecStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
14/01/2017SamediMinimesCIFRVA au RC Isle Adam Stade Philippe Grante
Avenue Paul Thoureau
95290 L'Isle Adam
14h30
14/01/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRC MontessonStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/01/2017SamediJuniorsDanetRugby Sud 77 Stade Paul Hébras
Rue Henri Schneider
77430 Champagne-sur-Seine
16h30
15/01/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade Jean Maizonnobe
Rue Pierre de Coubertin
91120 Palaiseau
15h00
21/01/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCIFRReçoit Saint Denis US et Clermont Club RugbyStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
21/01/2017SamediPoussinsCIFRReçoit Saint Denis US et Clermont Club RugbyStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
21/01/2017SamediBenjaminsCIFRReçoit Saint Denis US et Clermont Club RugbyStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
21/01/2017SamediMinimesCIFRVA au RC Isle Adam Stade Philippe Grante
Avenue Paul Thoureau
95290 L'Isle Adam
14h30
21/01/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRC SenlisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
21/01/2017SamediJuniorsDanetAthis Mons / Val d'Orge -18Stade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin
15h00
22/01/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUSJ Mitry MoryStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
28/01/2017SamediPremiers-PasCD 93 Va au RC Drancy avec RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h30
28/01/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93 Va au RC Drancy avec RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h30
28/01/2017SamediPoussinsCD 93 Va au RC Drancy avec RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h30
28/01/2017SamediBenjaminsCD 93 Va au RC Drancy avec RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Guy Moquet
Rue Saint Stenay
93700 Drancy
14h30
28/01/2017SamediMinimesCIFRVa au RC Noyon avec CO OthisStade de Rugby
Avenue de l'Europe
60400 Noyon
14h30
28/01/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRC VincennesStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
29/01/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRO PantinParc
Interdépartemental
40 Avenue de la Division Leclerc
93000 Bobigny
15h00
04/02/2017Samedi     
05/02/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieXV CrépinoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
11/02/2017Samedi     
12/02/2017Dimanche     
18/02/2017Samedi     
19/02/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade Jean Maizonnobe
Rue Pierre de Coubertin
91120 Palaiseau
15h00
25/02/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRC SenlisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
25/02/2017SamediJuniorsDanetAthis Mons / Val d'Orge -18Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
26/02/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRed Star Club ChampignyStade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
15h00
04/03/2017SamediPremiers-PasCD 93Va au AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
04/03/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Va au AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
04/03/2017SamediPoussinsCD 93Va au AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
04/03/2017SamediBenjaminsCD 93Va au AC Bobigny avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
04/03/2017SamediMinimesCIFRReçoit XV Crépinois et Saint Denis USStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
04/03/2017SamediCadetsTeulière COvalie Seine -16Stade André Samitier
Rue André Samitier
78440 Gargenville
15h00
04/03/2017SamediJuniorsDanetBallancourt / Etampes -18Stade Municipal
Rue de Chevannes
91610 Ballancourt sur Essonne
16h00
05/03/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieORC ArgenteuilStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
11/03/2017SamediPremiers-PasCD 93Va au Rugby Aulnay ClubStade du Moulin Neuf
Rue du Maréchal Juin
93600 Aulnay Sous Bois
13h30
11/03/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Va au Rugby Aulnay ClubStade du Moulin Neuf
Rue du Maréchal Juin
93600 Aulnay Sous Bois
13h30
11/03/2017SamediPoussinsCIFRVa à AS Lagny sur Marne avec Bonneuil Villeneuve BrévannesStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h30
11/03/2017SamediBenjaminsCIFRVa à AS Lagny sur Marne avec Bonneuil Villeneuve BrévannesStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h30
11/03/2017SamediMinimesCIFRVA au RC Isle Adam Stade Philippe Grante
Avenue Paul Thoureau
95290 L'Isle Adam
14h30
11/03/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRC MontessonStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
12/03/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieCO OthisParc Sports Beaumarchais
Rue des Clos
77280 Beaumarchais
15h00
18/03/2017SamediMinimesCIFRVa au RC Noyon avec CO OthisStade de la Mare aux Loups
Rue Aristide Briand
60110 Méru
15h00
18/03/2017SamediJuniorsDanetRugby Sud 77 Stade Paul Hébras
Rue Henri Schneider
77430 Champagne-sur-Seine
16h30
19/03/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC Epinay sur OrgeStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
25/03/2017 SamediMinimesCIFRVa au CS Clichy avec RC AubergenvilleStade Georges Racine
57 Rue Villeneuve
92110 Clichy
14h30
25/03/2017SamediCadetsTeulière CRosny / Noisy -16Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
25/03/2017SamediJuniorsDanetGTO / Pontault -18Stade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin
15h00
26/03/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUSJ Mitry MoryStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
01/04/2017SamediCadetsCD 93Départemental à VIIStade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin
13h00
02/04/2017DimancheSeniors2ème SérieParis XO RugbyStade Pershing
Route du Bosquet Mortemart
75012 Paris
15h00
22/04/2017SamediPremiers-PasCD 93Reçoit RC Drancy et RO PantinStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
22/04/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93Reçoit RC Drancy et RO PantinStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
22/04/2017SamediPoussinsCD 93Reçoit RC Drancy et RO PantinStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
22/04/2017SamediBenjaminsCD 93Reçoit RC Drancy et RO PantinStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
22/04/2017SamediMinimesDemi- Finale CIFRContre Red Star Club Champigny et COM BagneuxStade Nelson Mandela
134 Rue de Bernau
94500 Champigny sur Marne
14h30
29/04/2017SamediMinimesCD 93Va au RC Noisy le Sec au AC BobignyStade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
06/05/2017Samedi Cadets16 ème de Finale Teulière CASPTT ParisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
13/05/2017SamediMini-PoussinsCIFRVa à Ent. Mantes LimayStade Auguste Delaune
Sente de l'Illois
78520 Limay
14h30
13/05/2017SamediPoussinsCIFRVa à Ent. Mantes LimayStade Auguste Delaune
Sente de l'Illois
78520 Limay
14h30
13/05/2017SamediBenjaminsCIFRVa à Ent. Mantes LimayStade Auguste Delaune
Sente de l'Illois
78520 Limay
14h30
13/05/2017SamediCadets8 ème de Finale Teulière CES Viry ChatillonStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/05/2017DimancheSeniors1/4 de Finale aller coupe IDFRC Créteil ChoisyStade Jean Bouin
77 Rue Pompadour
94600 Choisy le Roi
15h00
20/05/2017Samedi MinimesFinale CIFRContre RC Isle Adam et XV CrépinoisStade Municipale du Parc
298 Avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
14h15
20/05/2017SamediCadets1/4 de Finale Teulière CChevreuse / RambouilletStade Municipal
Chemin des Regains
78460 Chevreuse
15h00
21/05/2017DimancheSeniors1/4 de Finale retour coupe IDFRC Créteil ChoisyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
27/05/2017SamediCadets1/2 de Finale Teulière CCO Multisport Bagneux Rugby
Stade Alfan Port Talbot
96 Avenue Henri Ravera
92220 Bagneux
15h00
28/05/2017DimancheSeniorsFinale IDF de rugby à 7A Noisy le GrandStade Alain Mimoun
20 Rue Vauban
93160 Noisy le Grand
8h30
04/06/2017DimancheMini-PoussinsTournoi à 836ème Challenge LatruberceStade Roger Latruberce
Rue de Fromont
91130 Ris-Orangis
8h30
04/06/2017DimanchePoussinsTournoi à 1036ème Challenge LatruberceStade Roger Latruberce
Rue de Fromont
91130 Ris-Orangis
8h30
04/06/2017DimancheBenjaminsTournoi à 1236ème Challenge LatruberceStade Roger Latruberce
Rue de Fromont
91130 Ris-Orangis
8h30
04/06/2017DimancheMinimesTournoi à 1536ème Challenge LatruberceStade Roger Latruberce
Rue de Fromont
91130 Ris-Orangis
8h30
11/06/2017DimanchePremiers-PasTournoi de 4 à 629ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
11/06/2017DimancheMini-PoussinsTournoi à 729ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
11/06/2017DimanchePoussinsTournoi à 729ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
11/06/2017DimancheBenjaminsTournoi à 7
(2 équipes)
29ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
11/06/2017DimancheMinimesTournoi à 7
(2 équipes)
29ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
11/06/2017DimancheCadetsTournoi à 729ème Challenge Emile RonnéStade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 Mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h30
18/06/2017DimancheMini-PoussinsTournoi à 8Challenge Jacques PoursinStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
9h00
18/06/2017DimanchePoussinsTournoi à 10Challenge Jacques PoursinStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
9h00
18/06/2017DimancheBenjaminsTournoi à 12Challenge Jacques PoursinStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
9h00
18/06/2017DimancheMinimesTournoi à 7
(2 équipes)
Challenge Jacques PoursinStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
9h00
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com