Calendrier de Septembre à Décembre 2015

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
Samedi05/09/2015     
Dimanche06/09/2015     
Samedi12/09/2015     
Dimanche13/09/2015     
Samedi19/09/2015     
Dimanche20/09/2015Seniors2ème SérieCO Othis RugbyParc Sports Beaumarchais
Chemin des Clos
77280 Beaumarchais
15h00
Samedi26/09/2015CadetsTeulière BVal de Marne PompadourStade Val de Seine
Zac Val de Seine
Allée Jean Baptiste Preux
94140 Alfortville
15h00
Dimanche27/09/2015JuniorsPhliponeauCO Multisport Bagneux RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
Dimanche27/09/2015Seniors2ème SérieRC BallancourtoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
Samedi03/10/2015Mini-PoussinsCD 93RC Noisy le Sec
avec AC Bobigny
Stade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
Samedi03/10/2015PoussinsCD 93RC Noisy le Sec
avec AC Bobigny
Stade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
Samedi03/10/2015BenjaminsCD 93RC Noisy le Sec
avec AC Bobigny
Stade Huvier
2 Rue Jules Auffret
93130 Noisy le Sec
14h30
Samedi03/10/2015MinimesCD 93RC Noisy le Sec
avec RC Montreuil
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Dimanche04/10/2015JuniorsPhliponeauAS Montigny le BretonneuxStade Roger Couderc
9 Route de Trappes
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
10h00
Dimanche04/10/2015Seniors2ème SérieRC EtampesStade du Pont de Pierre
Rue des Gerofosses
91150 Etampes
15h00
Samedi10/10/2015Mini-PoussinsCD 93Terre de France Rugby
avec SO Rosny
Stade Guimier
Rue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi10/10/2015PoussinsCD 93Terre de France Rugby
avec SO Rosny
Stade Guimier
Rue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi10/10/2015BenjaminsCD 93Terre de France Rugby
avec SO Rosny
Stade Guimier
Rue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi10/10/2015MinimesCD 93RO Pantin avec Rugby Aulnay ClubStade Marcel Cerdan
170 Avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin
14h30
Samedi10/10/2015Equipe du Samedi2ème DivisionCO Sèvres ManifactureStade de la BRIQUETERIE13h30
Samedi10/10/2015JuniorsAmicalUMS Pontault Combault RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h30
Dimanche11/10/2015     
Samedi17/10/2015Equipe du Samedi2ème DivisionASL Thales AS
Stade Guy Boniface
Route du Mesnil
78990 Elancourt
15h00
Dimanche18/10/2015     
Samedi24/10/2015     
Dimanche25/10/2015     
Samedi31/10/2015     
Dimanche01/11/2015     
Samedi07/11/2015MinimesCIFR BSaint Denis US et Antony Métro 92Stade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h30
Samedi07/11/2015CadetsTeulière BRC Garches VaucressonStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
Dimanche08/11/2015JuniorsPhliponeauPlaisir Rugby ClubStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
Samedi14/11/2015Mini-PoussinsCIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi14/11/2015PoussinsCIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi14/11/2015Benjamins ICIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi14/11/2015Benjamins IICIFR BSCUF avec Houilles les Carrières et Val d'EuropeStade Max Rousie
28 Rue André Brechet
75017 Paris
14h00
Samedi14/11/2015CadetsTeulière BRC SuresnoisStade Jean Moulin
131 Boulevard Washington
92150 Suresnes
15h30
Samedi14/11/2015Equipe du SamediCoupe de l'EspoirCO Sèvres ManifactureStade de la Fosse Renaut
Bois de Meudon
92310 Sèvres
15h00
Dimanche15/11/2015JuniorsPhliponeauAC RueilStade Municipale du Parc
298 Avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
10h00
Dimanche15/11/2015Seniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade Jean Maizonnobe
Rue Cyprien Muret
91120 Palaiseau
15h00
Samedi21/11/2015Premiers-PasCD 93RC DrancyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi21/11/2015Mini-PoussinsCD 93RC DrancyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi21/11/2015PoussinsCD 93RC DrancyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi21/11/2015BenjaminsCD 93RC DrancyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi21/11/2015MinimesCIFR BVGA Saint Maur et Rugby Melun Combs SénartStade Paul Meyer
Rue de Paris
94370 Sucy en Brie
14h30
Samedi21/11/2015CadetsTeulière BRC SuresnoisStade Jean Moulin
131 Boulevard Washington
92150 Suresnes
15h00
Samedi21/11/2015Equipe du Samedi2ème DivisionCA Orsay RCStade de la Peupleraie
Rue Mademoiselle
91400 Orsay
15h00
Dimanche22/11/2015JuniorsPhliponeauAC RueilStade Municipale du Parc
298 Avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
10h00
Dimanche22/11/2015Seniors2ème SérieRC L'Isle AdamStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
Samedi28/11/2015Mini-PoussinsCIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade Robert Barran
21 Rue des Roches
93100 Montreuil
14h30
Samedi28/11/2015PoussinsCIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade Robert Barran
21 Rue des Roches
93100 Montreuil
14h30
Samedi28/11/2015Benjamins ICIFR BRC Montreuil et Racing Nanterre RugbyStade Robert Barran
21 Rue des Roches
93100 Montreuil
14h30
Samedi28/11/2015Benjamins IICIFR BSCUF avec Houilles les Carrières et Val d'EuropeStade Max Rousie
28 Rue André Brechet
75017 Paris
14h30
Samedi28/11/2015MinimesCIFR BES Viry Chatillon et Rugby Club SucyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi28/11/2015CadetsTeulière BVal de Bièvre Finances
Stade Georges Carpentier
81 Boulevard Massena
75013 Paris
16h00
Dimanche29/11/2015JuniorsPhliponeauES Viry ChatillonStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
Dimanche29/11/2015Seniors2ème SérieORC ArgenteuilStade du Cerisiers
7 Rue du Courcon
95100 Argenteuil
15h00
Samedi05/12/2015Mini-PoussinsCIFR BORC Argenteuil et OL CoulommiersStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi05/12/2015PoussinsCIFR BORC Argenteuil et OL CoulommiersStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi05/12/2015Benjamins ICIFR BORC Argenteuil et OL CoulommiersStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
Samedi05/12/2015Benjamins IICIFR BAS Lagny Rugby avec CA CheuvreuseStade du Fort des Bois
Rue Jean Mermoz
77400 Lagny sur Marne
14h30
Samedi05/12/2015MinimesCD 93Terre de France Rugby
avec AC Bobigny
Stade Jean Guimier
72 Avenue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi05/12/2015CadetsTeulière BAmical Club de SoissonsStade Aimé Dufour
84 Rue du Paradis
02200 Soissons
15h00
Samedi05/12/2015Equipe du Samedi2ème DivisionUSO Massif CentralStade de la BRIQUETERIE13h30
Dimanche06/12/2015JuniorsPhliponeauRed Star Olympique RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
Dimanche06/12/2015Seniors2ème SérieSR Paris Blanc MesnilStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
Samedi12/12/2015Premiers-PasCD 93Terres de FranceStade Jean Guimier
72 Avenue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi12/12/2015Mini-PoussinsCD 93Terres de FranceStade Jean Guimier
72 Avenue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi12/12/2015PoussinsCD 93Terres de FranceStade Jean Guimier
72 Avenue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi12/12/2015BenjaminsCD 93Terres de FranceStade Jean Guimier
72 Avenue Gilbert Berger
93290 Tremblay en France
14h30
Samedi12/12/2015MinimesCIFR BUMS Pontault Combault et Savigny Rugby SénartStade Jean Moulin
Rue Jean Moulin
77340 Pontault Combault
14h30
Samedi12/12/2015CadetsTeulière BStade Domontois Rugby Club
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
Samedi12/12/2015Equipe du SamediCoupe de L'EspoirClub Olympique Sèvres Manufacture Rugby Terrain de la Fosse Renaut
Route Mare au Canard Forêt de Redon
92310 Sèvres
15h00
Samedi12/12/2015Equipe du SamediTrophée Roland PalisseParis Université ClubStade de la Cité Universitaire
Avenue David Weill
75014 Paris
15h00
Dimanche13/12/2015JuniorsPhliponeauRC Livry Gargan - Terres de FranceParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
13h30
Dimanche13/12/2015Seniors2ème SérieRC Livry GarganParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
15h00
Samedi19/12/2015     
Dimanche20/12/2015Seniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade Jean Maizonnobe
Rue Cyprien Muret
91120 Palaiseau
15h00
Samedi26/12/2015     
Dimanche27/12/2015    
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com