Calendrier de Janvier à Juin 2016

 

JourDateÉquipeCompétitionAdversaireAdresseHeure
02/01/2016Samedi     
03/01/2016Dimanche     
09/01/2016SamediMinimesCIFR BSainte Geneviève Sport Rugby et RC CompiègneStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
10/01/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieCO Othis RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
16/01/2016SamediMini-PoussinsAmicalRC VincennesStade Léon Bonvoisin
Route de la Pyramide
75012 Paris
14h30
16/01/2016SamediPoussinsAmicalRC VincennesStade Léon Bonvoisin
Route de la Pyramide
75012 Paris
14h30
16/01/2016SamediBenjaminsAmicalRC VincennesStade Léon Bonvoisin
Route de la Pyramide
75012 Paris
14h30
16/01/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BVal de Marne PompadourStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
17/01/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauCO Multisport Bagneux RugbyStade Alfan Port Talbot
96 Avenue Henri Ravera
92220 Bagneux
10h00
17/01/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC BallancourtoisStade Municipal
Rue de Chevannes
91610 Ballancourt sur Essonne
15h00
23/01/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93RO Pantin et SO RosnyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
23/01/2016SamediPoussinsCD 93RO Pantin et SO RosnyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
23/01/2016SamediBenjaminsCD 93RO Pantin et SO RosnyStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
23/01/2016SamediMinimesCIFR BRugby Cellois Chesnaysien et Ent Nantes Limay RC 78Stade Corneille
Rue du Docteur Audigier
78150 Le Chesnay
14h30
24/01/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauAS Montigny le BretonneuxStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
24/01/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieORC ArgenteuilStade du Cerisiers
7 Rue du Courcon
95100 Argenteuil
15h00
30/01/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR BRC Triel et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Gaston de Chirac
Château de la Tour
78510 Triel sur Seine
14h30
30/01/2016SamediPoussinsCIFR BRC Triel et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Gaston de Chirac
Château de la Tour
78510 Triel sur Seine
14h30
30/01/2016SamediBenjamins 2ème annéeCIFR BRC Triel et RC Neuilly sur MarneStade Gaston de Chirac
Château de la Tour
78510 Triel sur Seine
14h30
30/01/2016SamediBenjamins 1ère annéeCIFR BRugby Conflans Herblay, Val d'Europe et Massif CentralStade Municipal Herblay
Route de Pierrelaye
95220 Herblay
14h30
30/01/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BRC Garches VaucressonStade Haras Lupin
Rue Victor Duret
92420 Vaucresson
15h00
31/01/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauPlaisir Rugby ClubStade Robert Barran
229 rue de la Bretechelle
78370 Plaisir
10h00
31/01/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC EtampesStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
06/02/2016SamediPremiers-PasCD 93AC Bobigny et RC Noisy le SecStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
06/02/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93AC Bobigny et RC Noisy le SecStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
06/02/2016SamediPoussinsCD 93AC Bobigny et RC Noisy le SecStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
06/02/2016SamediBenjaminsCD 93AC Bobigny et RC Noisy le SecStade de la Motte
Avenue Romain Rolland
93000 Bobigny
14h30
06/02/2016SamediMinimesCIFR BUnion des Bords de Marne et US Nemours Saint PierreStade Octave Lapize
2 rue Ontracamento
94350 Villiers sur Marne
14h30
07/02/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauAC RueilStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
13/02/2016SamediPremiers-PasCD 93RC Livry Gargan et SR Paris Blanc MesnilParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h30
13/02/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCD 93RC Livry Gargan et SR Paris Blanc MesnilParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h30
13/02/2016SamediPoussinsCD 93RC Livry Gargan et SR Paris Blanc MesnilParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h30
13/02/2016SamediBenjaminsCD 93RC Livry Gargan et SR Paris Blanc MesnilParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
14h30
13/02/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BRC SuresnoisStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
14/02/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauES Viry ChatillonStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
10h00
14/02/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieUS PalaiseauStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
12/03/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR BROC Houilles Carrières sur Seine et RC Noisy le SecStade Robert Barran
30 Rue Pierre Joseph Proudhon
78800 Houilles
14H30
12/03/2016SamediPoussinsCIFR BROC Houilles Carrières sur Seine et RC Noisy le SecStade Robert Barran
30 Rue Pierre Joseph Proudhon
78800 Houilles
14H30
12/03/2016SamediBenjamins 2ème annéeCIFR BROC Houilles Carrières sur Seine et RC Noisy le SecStade Robert Barran
30 Rue Pierre Joseph Proudhon
78800 Houilles
14H30
12/03/2016SamediBenjamins 1ère annéeCIFR BSO Rosny, Cergy Pontoise et Val d'EuropeStade Armand Girodit
118 Avenue Kennedy
93110 Rosny sous Bois
14H30
12/03/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BVal de Bièvre FinancesStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
13/03/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauRed Star Olympique RugbyStade Pablo Néruda
17 Rue Salvador Allendé
93400 Saint-Ouen
10h00
19/03/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BAmical Club de SoissonsStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
20/03/2016DimancheJuniorsPhliponeauRC Livry Gargan - Terres de FranceStade de la BRIQUETERIE10h00
20/03/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC L'Isle AdamStade Philippe Grante
Avenue Paul Thoureau
95290 L'Isle Adam
15h00
27/03/2016DimancheJuniors32 ème de Finale PhliponeauSaint-Quentin en Yvelines Rugby
Stade André Boniface
Route du Mesnil
78990 Elancourt
10h00
27/03/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieORC ArgenteuilStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
02/04/2016SamediMini-PoussinsCIFR BER Montfort l'Amaury et Clamart Rugby 92Terrain de Sport Bluche
Route Laugier
78490 Montfort l'Amaury
14h30
02/04/2016SamediPoussinsCIFR BER Montfort l'Amaury et Clamart Rugby 92Terrain de Sport Bluche
Route Laugier
78490 Montfort l'Amaury
14h30
02/04/2016SamediBenjamins CIFR BER Montfort l'Amaury et Clamart Rugby 92Terrain de Sport Bluche
Route Laugier
78490 Montfort l'Amaury
14h30
02/04/2016SamediMinimesCIFR BRC Vélizy Villacoublay et ROC Houilles Carrières sur SeineStade de la BRIQUETERIE14h30
03/04/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieSR Paris Blanc MesnilStade Jean Bouin
106 Avenue Charles Floquet
93150 Le Blanc Mesnil
15h00
06/04/2016MercrediCadets
Juniors
Amical AnglaisThe King Alfred School
Stade de la BRIQUETERIE17h00
09/04/2016SamediPremiers-PasTournoi du CD 93CD 93Stade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h00
09/04/2016SamediMini-PoussinsTournoi du CD 93CD 93Stade Auguste Delaune
5/7 Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 Saint-Denis
14h00
09/04/2016SamediCadetsTeulière BStade Domontois Rugby ClubStade des Fauvettes
Rue de Paris
95330 Domont
15h00
10/04/2016DimancheSeniors2ème SérieRC Livry GarganStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
16/04/2016SamediCadetsTournoi du CD 93 à VIICD 93Stade Raoul Montbrand
202 Avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin
13h30
17/04/2016DimancheJuniors1/8 de Finale Coupe Île de FranceRC Livry Gargan - Terres de FranceParc des Sports A.M Vincent
43-47 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc
93190 Livry Gargan
10h00
05/05 au 08/05/2016 Mini-PoussinsTournoi de Jacques PALMADECA BédarieuxStade René Char
Boulevard Jean Moulin
34600 Bédarieux
 
05/05 au 08/05/2016 PoussinsTournoi de Jacques PALMADECA BédarieuxStade René Char
Boulevard Jean Moulin
34600 Bédarieux
 
05/05 au 08/05/2016 BenjaminsTournoi de Jacques PALMADECA BédarieuxStade René Char
Boulevard Jean Moulin
34600 Bédarieux
 
05/05 au 08/05/2016 MinimesTournoi de Jacques PALMADECA BédarieuxStade René Char
Boulevard Jean Moulin
34600 Bédarieux
 
08/05/2016DimancheCadets16 de finale coupe Île de France TeulièreRugby Club du Pays de Meaux 
Stade Georges Tauziet
44 Avenue Francklin Roosevelt
77100 Meaux
10h00
08/05/2016DimancheSeniors1/8 de Finale Coupe île de FrancePuteaux RugbyStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
22/05/2016DimancheSeniors1/4 de Finale Coupe île de France AllerRC DourdanStade Maurice Gallais
Rue Maurice Gallais
91410 Dourdan
15h00
28/25/2016SamediMinimesClassement CIFR BES Viry Chatillon et Savigny Rugby SénartStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
14h30
29/05/2016DimancheSeniors1/4 de Finale Coupe île de France RetourRC DourdanStade de la BRIQUETERIE15h00
04/06/2016SamediPremiers-PasTournoiChallenge André Schmidt
Rambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade du Vieux Moulin
Rue de l'étang d'or
78120 Rambouillet
9h00
04/06/2016SamediMini-PoussinsTournoiChallenge André Schmidt
Rambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade du Vieux Moulin
Rue de l'étang d'or
78120 Rambouillet
9h00
04/06/2016SamediPoussinsTournoiChallenge André Schmidt
Rambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade du Vieux Moulin
Rue de l'étang d'or
78120 Rambouillet
9h00
04/06/2016SamediBenjaminsTournoiChallenge André Schmidt
Rambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade du Vieux Moulin
Rue de l'étang d'or
78120 Rambouillet
9h00
04/06/2016SamediMinimesTournoiChallenge André Schmidt
Rambouillet Sports Rugby
Stade le Racinay
Rue d'Arbouville
78120 Rambouillet
9h00
05/06/2016DimancheSeniors1/2 de Finale Coupe île de FranceOlympique Columérien
Stade de la Cerisaie
Rue de la Butte
94260 Fresnes
14h00
12/06/2016DimanchePremiers-PasTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimancheMini-PoussinsTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimanchePoussinsTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimancheBenjaminsTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimancheMinimesTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimancheCadetsTournoiXXVIII
ème Challenge Émile RONNE
USJ Mitry Mory Rugby
Stade Guy Moquet
Avenue du 8 mai 1945
77290 Mitry Mory
8h00
12/06/2016DimancheSeniorsFinale coupe Île de FranceA S Corbeil Essonne - RC MennecyStade Eric Durand
15 Avenue de L'Aqueduc
91170 Viry Chatillon
14h00
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com